[Home]
[Leer]
[Oldstars]
[Teams 58-80]
[Team 80-90]
[Team 91-2000]
[TabellenAlt]
[Jan Piecko]
[Team 2000-2011]
[Benefizspiel]
[ChronikNeu]
[Benefiz2008]
[Chronik Teil 2]
[AlteKader]
[AlteKaderTeil2]
[EX Funtion„re]

 Eissporthallen-Belegung

Datum

19.11.2007

20.11.2007

21.11.2007

22.11.2007

23.11.2007

24.11.2007

25.11.2007

Uhrzeit

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

Samstag

Sonntag

06:15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

06:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

06:45

 

 

 

 

 

Eisbereitung

Eisbereitung

07:00

 

 

 

 

 

07:00-08:00

07:00-07:45

07:15

 

 

 

 

 

Kunstlauf

Kunstlauf EVR

07:30

07:30-08:45

07:30-08:45

 

 

 

Leistungssport

0,75

07:45

Sportunterricht

Sportunterricht

Eisbereitung

Eisbereitung

Eisbereitung

ESCR  1

Eisbereitung

08:00

Realschule RV

HS Kuppelnau

08:00-10:45

08:00-12:15

08:00-08:45

08:00-08:45

08:00-09:15

08:15

 

 

 

 

Kunstlauf ESCR

Kunstlauf

Kunstlauf

08:30

1,25

1,25

 

 

0,75

EVR/ESCR 0,75

ESCR

08:45

Eisbereitung

Eisbereitung

Schulen

 

Eisbereitung

Eisbereitung

 

09:00

09:00-10:00

09:00-11:00

auf

Grundschule

09:00-09:30

09:00-09:45

1,25

09:15

Don Bosco

 

Anfrage

Weissenau

EVR Tower Stars

Kunstlauf EV/ESC

09:15-09:45

09:30

Schule

Neuwiesen-

 

 

Eisbereitung

0,75

Tower Stars

09:45

1

Schule

 

 

 

09:45-10:30

Eisbereitung

10:00

10:00-12:15

ca 250 Schler

ca 200 Schler

Kunstlauf EV/ESC

10:00-11:30

10:15

 

 

 

 

 

0,75

 

10:30

Schulen

 

2,75

 

10:30-11:30

Eisbereitung

Publikumslauf

10:45

auf

2

Eisbereitung

 

Alt AH 

10:45-11:30

 

11:00

Anfrage

Eisbereitung

11:00-12:15

 

 

Kunstlauf EV/ESC

11:15

 

11:15-12:15

EVR

 

1

0,75

1,5

11:30

 

EVR

Tower Stars

 

Eisbereitung

Eisbereitung

Eisbereitung

11:45

 

Tower Stars

 

 

11:45-13:00

11:45-12:45

11:45-14:15

12:00

2,25

1,25

1,25

3,25

Kunstlauf

EVR 

Eishockeyspiel

12:15

Eisbereitung

Eisbereitung

Eisbereitung

Eisbereitung

EVR/ESCR

Tower Stars

EVR

12:30

12:30-14:15

12:30-14:45

12:30-14:45

12:30-14:45

 

1

Bambini

12:45

 

 

 

 

1,25

Eisbereitung

 

13:00

Kunstlauf

 

 

 

Eisbereitung

13:00-14:15

 

13:15

EVR/ESCR

Kunstlauf

Kunstlauf

Kunstlauf

13:15-14:45

EVR

MERC

13:30

 

EVR/ESCR

EVR/ESCR

EVR/ESCR

 

Mini

Mannheim (rot)

13:45

 

 

 

 

Kunstlauf

 

 

14:00

1,75

 

 

 

EVR/ESCR

1,25

2,5

14:15

Eisbereitung

 

 

 

 

Eisbereitung

Eisbereitung

14:30

14:30-15:15

2,25

2,25

2,25

1,5

14:30-16:30

14:30-16:30

14:45

Mini

Eisbereitung

Eisbereitung

Eisbereitung

Eisbereitung

 

 

15:00

0,75

15:00-16:30

15:00-16:30

15:00-16:30

15:00-16:30

 

 

15:15

15:15-16:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

15:30

Bambini

Publikumslauf

Publikumslauf

Publikumslauf

Publikumslauf

Publikumslauf

Publikumslauf

15:45

0,75

 

 

 

 

 

 

16:00

Eisbereitung

 

 

 

 

 

 

16:15

16:15-16:55

1,5

1,5

1,5

1,5

2

2

16:30

Kunstlauf EV/ESC

Eisbereitung

Eisbereitung

Eisbereitung

Eisbereitung

Eisbereitung

Eisbereitung

16:45

0,75

16:45-18:15

16:45-17:30

16:45-17:45

16:45-17:25

16:45-19:15

16:45-17:30

17:00

Eisbereitung

 

Kunstlauf EV/ESC

EVR

Kunstlauf EV/ESC

Eishockeyspiel

Schl„gerlauf

17:15

17:05-18:30

Kunstlauf

0,75

Bambini

0,75

EVR

0,75

17:30

Kunstlauf

EVR/ESCR

17:30-18:15

1

Eisbereitung

Bambini

Eisbereitung

17:45

EVR/ESCR

 

EVR Mini

Eisbereitung

17:35--18:45

 

Eisbereitung

18:00

 

1,5

0,75

18:00-19:00

Kunstlauf

 

Eisbereitung

18:15

1,5

Eisbereitung

Eisbereitung

EVR

EVR/ESCR

MERC

Eisbereitung

18:30

Eisbereitung

18:30-19:30

18:30-19:30

Tower Stars

1,25

Mannheim (rot)

18:30-21:00

18:45

18:45-19:30

EVR

EVR

1

Eisbereitung

 

Eishockeyspiel

19:00

EVR Knaben

Knaben

Knaben

Eisbereitung

Eisbereitung

2,5

EVR

19:15

0,75

1

1

19:15-20:15

19:15-19:45

Eisbereitung

Damen

19.30

Eisbereitung

Eisbereitung

Eisbereitung

EVR

Warmlaufen

19:30-20:45

 

19:45

19:45-20:45

19:45-20:45

19:45-20:45

Schler

Eisbereitung

 

 

20:00

EVR

EVR

EVR

1

20:00-22:15

Jugenddisco

ESG

20:15

Jugend

Schler + Jugend

Schler

Eisbereitung

Eishockeyspiel

Esslingen

20:30

1

1

1

20:30-22:00

EVR

 

 

20:45

Eisbereitung

Eisbereitung

Eisbereitung

 

Tower Stars

Eisbereitung

2,5

21:00

21:00-22:00

21:00-22:00

21:00-22:00

 

 

21:00-23:00

Eisbereitung

21:15

EVR

EVR

EVR

Publikumslauf

Heilbronner

 

21:15-22:45

21:30

Damen

1B

1B

 

Falken

 

Hobby

21:45

1

1

1

1,5

 

Eisdisco

Black Flayrs

22:00

Eisbereitung

Eisbereitung

Eisbereitung

Eisbereitung

3

 

 

22:15

22:15-23:30

22:15-23:30

22:15-23:30

22:15-23:15

Eisbereitung

 

 

22:30

Hobby

Hobby

Hobby

EVR

 

 

1,5

22:45

Tornados

PESV Rvbg.

Highlanders

A H

 

2

Eisbereitung

23:00

Schussental Eag.

Riedsee

Suflaki - Athen

1

 

Eisbereitung

 

23:15

1,25

1,25

1,25

Eisbereitung